aktuelle Saison
Vereine
Termine
SVM: Regionalliga
SVM: Verbandsliga West
SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
SVM: VL Süd (DWZ)
SBRS: Bezirksliga
SBRS: Bezirksklasse
SBRS: Kreisklasse
SBRS: Blitz-MM
SRE: Bezirksliga
SRE: Bezirksklasse
SRW: Bezirksliga
KSV: Bezirksliga Ost
KSV: Bezirksliga West
KSV: Bezirksklasse Ost
KSV: Bezirksklasse West
KSV: 1. Kreisklasse Ost
KSV: 1. Kreisklasse West
KSV: 2. Kreisklasse
KSV: Viererpokal
KSJ: U12 Gr. Ost
KSJ: U12 Gr. West
KSJ: U12-MM Finale 2024
ASVb: Bezirksliga
ASVb: Bezirksklasse
ASVb: Kreisliga
ASVb: Kreisklasse A
ASVb: Kreisklasse B
offene Turniere
Ford Open 2024
Offene Dürener Stadtmeisterschaft 2024
Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
38. Lohmarer Schach-Open
Siebengebirgs-Open 2024
64. Offene Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft
Ligaarchiv
2022/2023
Turnierarchiv
2022/2023
Aktuelle Seite:
Startseite
DWZ Übersicht ::: DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e. V.
Aachener Schach-Gesellschaft 1930
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.
Bedburger Schachverein 1947 e. V.
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V.
Betriebssportgemeinschaft Rheinpark e. V.
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.
BSW Opladen
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e. V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Ford Schachfreunde Köln e. V.
Ford-Schachclub Düren 73 e. V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967
Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.
Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933
Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V.
Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/57 e. V.
Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim e. V.
Salonremis Aachen Null-Null
Satranç Club 2000 e. V.
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn
SC Hota 25 Düren e. V.
SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim
Schach im Schacht Aachen e. V.
Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V.
Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e. V.
Schachclub Bonn Beuel
Schachclub Kalterherberg 1980 e. V.
Schachclub Limperich e. V.
Schachclub Partysan Mödrath e. V.
Schachclub Poller Schachesel 80
Schachclub Roetgen 1952
Schachclub Tigerli PP Aachen
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. V.
Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e. V.
Schachfreunde Geilenkirchen 1984
Schachfreunde Jülich 2013 e. V.
Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1956
Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim e. V.
Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V.
Schachfreunde Rodenkirchen e. V.
Schachfreunde Seelscheid e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Kalker/Deutzer 19/25
Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Rochade Brauweiler 1979 e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge e. V.
Schachgesellschaft Kohlscheid 1926 e. V.
Schachklub Heimerzheim
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Köln-Worringen 1972
Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein 1949 Herzogenrath
Schachverein Dormagen 1947
Schachverein Erftstadt e. V.
Schachverein Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
Schachverein Grünfeld e. V.
Schachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.
Schachverein Horrem 1948
Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. V.
Schachverein Opladen 1922 e. V.
Schachverein Sindorf 1965 e. V.
Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V.
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin e. V.
Schachverein Würselen 1926 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e. V.
Schachvereinigung Düren 13 Derichsweiler
Schachvereinigung Übach-Palenberg 1934 e. V.
SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935
SF Schlebusch
Sportclub Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e. V. 1976
Stolberger Schachverein 1927
SV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948 e. V.
SV Turm 1972 Merzenich
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V.
Turnverein "Eifeler Turnkraft" Konzen 1922 e. V.
TUS Strempt e. V.
Verein Rheinbacher Schachfreunde 1948 e. V.
Vereinigung der Schachsportfreunde Stadtverw. Bonn e. V.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Granda Zuniga,Julio Ernesto
2670
- 15
2628
2
GM
Dambacher,Martijn
2488
- 76
2506
3
IM
Braga,Fernando
2377
- 27
2404
4
IM
Gulbas,Cemil
2362
- 59
2362
5
IM
Godart,Francois
2346
- 46
2382
6
FM
Skulener,Wladimir
2322
- 65
2370
7
FM
Dardha,Arben
2319
- 31
2302
8
FM
Van Dooren,Dirk
2318
- 58
2328
9
FM
Fontaine,Quentin
2315
- 20
2307
10
IM
Alienkin,Aleksander
2311
- 44
2326
11
IM
Capone,Nicola
2285
- 66
2293
12
IM
Vandevoort,Pascal
2280
- 49
2326
13
FM
Wantiez,Fabrice
2227
- 75
2237
14
FM
Herman,Jean
2220
- 36
2243
15
Mastalerz,Xavier
2193
- 41
2222
16
Allaert,Dimitri
2161
- 21
2181
17
Hoffmann,Max
2136
- 80
2055
18
WIM
Goossens,Hanne
2136
- 56
2137
19
Förster,Sven
2130
- 34
2160
20
Gourevitch,Mikhail
2124
- 74
2141
21
Jügel,Marcel
2106
- 96
2129
22
Cnossen,Wiebe
2084
- 35
2158
23
Thirion,Marcel
2066
- 21
2046
24
Höfken,Tom
2065
- 44
1927
25
Vanstreels,Luc
2065
- 42
2128
26
Geusen,Ingo
2042
- 43
-
27
Smit,Arjan
2015
- 6
-
28
Dönitz,Christian
1992
- 82
1913
29
Bachkourinski,Grigori
1985
- 47
2124
30
Hoffmann,Tim
1974
- 51
2011
31
Mabillle,Natacha
1968
- 9
1958
32
Nauts,Patrick
1957
- 22
1978
33
Markarian,Suren
1938
- 2
-
34
Hennicken,Reinhard
1934
- 119
2033
35
Deider,Kevin
1916
- 106
1800
36
Bräuer,Karl-Heinz
1873
- 160
1880
37
Klinkhammer,Matthias
1868
- 102
1920
38
Loo,Bernard
1867
- 22
-
39
Vandervorst,Pascal
1845
- 30
1768
40
Hepting,Frank
1812
- 26
1698
41
Gheury,Jean-Marie
1811
- 29
1773
42
Mossakowski,Gustaf
1809
- 33
1835
43
Tariverdiyev,Elman
1806
- 25
1780
44
Sinkevica,Julija
1803
- 13
-
45
Korinth,Leonardo Enrico
1802
- 46
1742
46
Dönitz,Julian
1780
- 19
1472
47
Jansen,Peter
1769
- 72
-
48
Cronen,Michael
1759
- 55
-
49
Hoppe,Nico
1727
- 46
1682
50
Koretskyy,Davyd
1718
- 28
1712
51
Bürgers,Jens
1718
- 10
-
52
Scharapow,Yvan
1710
- 23
1739
53
Lenica,Cornelius
1690
- 48
-
54
Fabi,Hans-Jürgen
1682
- 60
1668
55
Kovacevic,Ivica
1654
- 22
-
56
Hoffmann,Helmut
1648
- 16
-
57
Janißen,Klaus
1619
- 35
-
58
Geusen,Lars
1606
- 23
-
59
Deider,Artur
1580
- 21
1460
60
Kaierle,Rafael
1577
- 34
-
61
Kauschanski,Nicolas
1572
- 30
1398
62
Laval,Robert
1562
- 16
1757
63
Vogel,Kurt
1540
- 64
1585
64
Augustin,Marc
1538
- 24
-
65
Kerres,Heinrich
1518
- 81
1713
66
da Silva Günther,Tobias
1511
- 36
1472
67
Hoang,Tung
1462
- 16
1470
68
Lambert,Hans
1460
- 32
-
69
Weiss,Philipp
1459
- 12
1595
70
Thomsen,Jan
1440
- 7
-
71
Graeffner,Frank
1373
- 46
-
72
Roose,Patrick
1337
- 15
-
73
Schornstein,Yannick
1320
- 13
1452
74
Deider,Alice
1159
- 3
1317
75
Kostopoulos,Tilemahos
1143
- 5
-
76
Kostopoulos,Tilemahos
1143
- 5
-
77
de Oliveira Santana,Marina
977
- 6
-
78
Kostopoulou,Artemis
926
- 4
-
79
Kostopoulou,Artemis
926
- 4
-
80
Singh,Arvit
835
- 1
-
81
Zapata Becker,Sandro
790
- 1
-
82
Derichs,Andreas
-
-
83
Janhsen,Jörg
-
-
84
Sharma,Avni
-
-
85
Schefczyk,Julia
-
-
86
Heinz,Maximilian
-
-
87
Wieferink,Alexander
-
-
88
Ismagulov,Artur
-
-
89
Orfanidou,Sofia
-
-
90
Bandurin,Oleksandr
-
-
91
Arndt,Kenzou
-
-
92
Mei,Karl Long
-
-
93
Singh,Varit
-
-
94
Du Pond Hoyo,Joel
-
-
95
Sharma,Avni
-
-
96
Ngcezulla,Elijah
-
-
97
Ngcezulla,Isaac
-
-
98
Labunskyi,Volodimir
-
-
99
Blanchaud,Pierre
-
-
100
Kurt,Sascha
-
-
101
Assaf,Yafa
-
-
102
Erol,Noah
-
-
103
Kaltenborn,Samuel
-
-
104
Prieb,Peter
-
-
105
Bauer,Philipp
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66105
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
SVM: Rundschreiben
SBRS: Rundschreiben
SRE: Rundschreiben
SRW: Rundschreiben
KSV: Rundschreiben
Impressum
FAQ - Fragen und Antworten
Samstag, 20.07.2024 - Sonntag, 21.07.2024
13:30 31. offenes Schnellschachturnier „Helmut Stuhlmüller“ (2024) - Am Birkenbusch 59, 51469 Bergisch Gladbach
Freitag, 09.08.2024
18:30 Runde 1 - Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
Samstag, 10.08.2024
09:30 Runde 2 - Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
15:30 Runde 3 - Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
Sonntag, 11.08.2024
09:30 Runde 4 - Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?