aktuelle Saison
Vereine
Termine
SVM: Regionalliga
SVM: Verbandsliga West
SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
SVM: VL Süd (DWZ)
SBRS: Bezirksliga
SBRS: Bezirksklasse
SBRS: Kreisklasse
SBRS: Blitz-MM
SRE: Bezirksliga
SRE: Bezirksklasse
SRW: Bezirksliga
KSV: Bezirksliga Ost
KSV: Bezirksliga West
KSV: Bezirksklasse Ost
KSV: Bezirksklasse West
KSV: 1. Kreisklasse Ost
KSV: 1. Kreisklasse West
KSV: 2. Kreisklasse
KSV: Viererpokal
KSJ: U12 Gr. Ost
KSJ: U12 Gr. West
KSJ: U12-MM Finale 2024
offene Turniere
Ford Open 2024
Offene Dürener Stadtmeisterschaft 2024
Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
38. Lohmarer Schach-Open
Siebengebirgs-Open 2024
64. Offene Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft
Ligaarchiv
2022/2023
SVM: Regionalliga
SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
SVM: Verbandsliga Mitte
SBRS: Bezirksliga
SBRS: Bezirksklasse
SBRS: Kreisklasse A
SBRS: Kreisklasse B
Turnierarchiv
2022/2023
Aktuelle Seite:
Startseite
Andernach,Heinz
Aretz,Len
Arndt,Sascha
Bartl,Dirk
Bauer,Mirko
Bentlage,Martin
Bewersdorff,Christian
Biermann,Niklas Henri
Birk,Wilfried
Bonus,Christian
Both,David
Braakmann,Jürgen
Breideneichen,Hans
Bruchmann,Siegfried
Buchholz,Pascal
Budzyn,Marcus
Campos,Alberto
Cohnen,Michael
Correa-Lira,Juan Ignacio
Dick,Daniel
Dieterle,Robert
Dogan,Umut Renas
Dormann,Lars
Ewert,Colin Julian
Fuß,Jean-Pierre
Gersdorf,Laura
Gersdorf,Timo
Grabowska,Martyna
Grabowski,Wiktor
Haas,Peter
Hahn,Jürgen
Hake,Elisabeth
Hardebusch,Horst
Heck,Ewald
Hoffmann,Jörg
Huhn,Christoph
Jackelen,Thomas
Jacob,Jonathan
Keßler,Ulrich
Kinnert,Dieter
Kinnert,Elisa
Kolling,Peter
König,Rainer
Koopmeiners,Karl
Kovalyov,Dima
Kovalyova,Alina
Kremring,Dominik Alexander
Krogull,Kim
Manasijevski,Damjan
Martens,Roman
Mirzaeikalani,Kiarash
Möws,Thomas
Nett,Bernd
Pietrek,Emil
Rattay,Karolin Johanna
Rattay,Kevin
Reinöhl,Christian
Rode,Jannik
Sayedy,Mir M. Monaem
Schaeling,Tony Richard
Schmidt,Ben
Schmitz,Leo Arthur
Schmitz,Marlon
Schneider,Daria
Schneider,Vadim
Schultz,Jonny
Schwarz,Andreas
Sejdini,Valentin
Shengelia,Alexander
Staacken,Andreas
Tombers,Yannick
Ucar,Seyid
Wenner,Heinz
Willms,Katharina
Wolsdorff,Andreas
2023/2024
2022/2023
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e. V.
Aachener Schach-Gesellschaft 1930
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.
Bedburger Schachverein 1947 e. V.
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V.
Betriebssportgemeinschaft Rheinpark e. V.
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.
BSW Opladen
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e. V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Ford Schachfreunde Köln e. V.
Ford-Schachclub Düren 73 e. V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967
Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.
Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933
Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V.
Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/57 e. V.
Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim e. V.
Salonremis Aachen Null-Null
Satranç Club 2000 e. V.
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn
SC Hota 25 Düren e. V.
SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim
Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V.
Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e. V.
Schachclub Bonn Beuel
Schachclub Kalterherberg 1980 e. V.
Schachclub Limperich e. V.
Schachclub Partysan Mödrath e. V.
Schachclub Poller Schachesel 80
Schachclub Roetgen 1952
Schachclub Tigerli PP Aachen
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. V.
Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e. V.
Schachfreunde Geilenkirchen 1984
Schachfreunde Jülich 2013 e. V.
Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1956
Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim e. V.
Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V.
Schachfreunde Rodenkirchen e. V.
Schachfreunde Seelscheid e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Kalker/Deutzer 19/25
Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Rochade Brauweiler 1979 e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge e. V.
Schachgesellschaft Kohlscheid 1926 e. V.
Schachklub Heimerzheim
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Köln-Worringen 1972
Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein 1949 Herzogenrath
Schachverein Dormagen 1947
Schachverein Erftstadt e. V.
Schachverein Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
Schachverein Grünfeld e. V.
Schachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.
Schachverein Horrem 1948
Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. V.
Schachverein Opladen 1922 e. V.
Schachverein Sindorf 1965 e. V.
Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V.
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin e. V.
Schachverein Würselen 1926 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e. V.
Schachvereinigung Düren 13 Derichsweiler
Schachvereinigung Übach-Palenberg 1934 e. V.
SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935
SF Schlebusch
Sportclub Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e. V. 1976
Stolberger Schachverein 1927
SV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948 e. V.
SV Turm 1972 Merzenich
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V.
Turnverein "Eifeler Turnkraft" Konzen 1922 e. V.
TUS Strempt e. V.
Verein Rheinbacher Schachfreunde 1948 e. V.
Vereinigung der Schachsportfreunde Stadtverw. Bonn e. V.
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
SVM: Rundschreiben
SBRS: Rundschreiben
SRE: Rundschreiben
SRW: Rundschreiben
KSV: Rundschreiben
Impressum
FAQ - Fragen und Antworten
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Runde 9 - KSV: 2. Kreisklasse
Samstag, 20.07.2024 - Sonntag, 21.07.2024
13:30 31. offenes Schnellschachturnier „Helmut Stuhlmüller“ (2024) - Am Birkenbusch 59, 51469 Bergisch Gladbach
Freitag, 09.08.2024
18:30 Runde 1 - Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
Samstag, 10.08.2024
09:30 Runde 2 - Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
15:30 Runde 3 - Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?