aktuelle Saison
Vereine
Termine
SVM: Regionalliga
SVM: Verbandsliga West
SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
SVM: VL Süd (DWZ)
SBRS: Bezirksliga
SBRS: Bezirksklasse
SBRS: Kreisklasse
SBRS: Blitz-MM
SRE: Bezirksliga
SRE: Bezirksklasse
SRW: Bezirksliga
KSV: Bezirksliga Ost
KSV: Bezirksliga West
KSV: Bezirksklasse Ost
KSV: Bezirksklasse West
KSV: 1. Kreisklasse Ost
KSV: 1. Kreisklasse West
KSV: 2. Kreisklasse
KSV: Viererpokal
KSJ: U12 Gr. Ost
KSJ: U12 Gr. West
KSJ: U12-MM Finale 2024
ASVb: Bezirksliga
ASVb: Bezirksklasse
ASVb: Kreisliga
ASVb: Kreisklasse A
ASVb: Kreisklasse B
offene Turniere
Ford Open 2024
Offene Dürener Stadtmeisterschaft 2024
Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
38. Lohmarer Schach-Open
Siebengebirgs-Open 2024
64. Offene Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft
Ligaarchiv
2022/2023
Turnierarchiv
2022/2023
Aktuelle Seite:
Startseite
Acker,Peter
Albert,Markus
Albrecht,Benjamin
Becker,Stefan
Berkau,Edwin
Betancourt-Arrieta,Alejandro
Betancourt-Arrieta,Miguel
Biedeköpper,Robert
Birenfeld,Jerald
Birkholz,Olga
Bitsch,Heinz
Blomer,Theodor
Blum,Michael
Böttcher,Bertold
Boysen,Christopher
Brandt,Sebastian
Bröhl,Stephan
Brüggemann,Alexander
Bruni,Tommaso
Bujtor,Matthias
Burkert,Max
Chen,Alex
Dahm,Jochen
Dahmen,Clemens
De la Cuba,Gonzalo
Dörschel,Lorenz
Edalati,Navid
Eisentraut,Dieter
Fehlau,Klaus
Finge,Stephan
Foitzik,Peter
Forth,Felix
Gemein,Annika
Gemein,Bernd
Gemein,Henrik
Gerusel,Mathias
Geuenich,Niko
Geuer,Horst
Gikas,Andreas Basilius
Gohr,Aron
Gotcheva,Stanka
Grabowski,Pawel
Graf,Lazlo Sven
Grimm,Benjamin
Grimm,Jonatan
Grimm,Sascha
Groß,Hans-Joachim
Große-Gehling,Thomas
Habilov,Mushfig
Heinen,Timon
Henk,Manfred
Henn,Peter
Herr,Davis
Horstmann,Olaf
Hüller,Peter
Hünting,Fabian
Iannello,Andrea
Ivanov,Alexander
Kahi,Arshan
Kleinschmidt,Christoph
Koch,Siegfried
Kögler,Christof
Köhler,Christian Friedrich
Kohn,Sandro
Koopmeiners,Karl
Kopp,Jan
Kosakowski,Jakub
Kummer,Wolfram
Kutzner,Stephen
Lammerich,Guido
Lanh,Yurii
Lehmensick,Jochen
Lobkin,Bohdan
Lotzien,Hans
Louis,Robin
Lübsen,Keno
Mantau,Jan
Martyniak,Paul
Maurer,Ralf
Maurer,Tobias
Mazus,Marc
Mellein,Jürgen
Mittmann,Johannes
Moos,Gerd Anton Ferdinand
Moritz,Clemens
Müllenbach,Bernd
Müller,Dominik
Müller,Peter
Müller-Boge,Michael
Nasuta,Grzegorz
Nettesheim,Jonathan
Neumann,Peter
Ortmann,Leon
Osswald,Dietrich
Oswald,Anton
Otto,Wolfgang
Pudras,Gisela
Quinke,Gabriel
Quinke,Nils
Rasek,David
Rau,Nikita
Reckien,Constantin
Robinson,Wesley
Roski,Ferdinand
Roth,Marc Leander
Rüppell,Hermann
Rybarczyk,Klaus
Saakov,Marc
Schäfer,Timo
Scheumann,Joachim
Schliebs,Maximilian
Schlindwein,Alfred
Schmidt,Eckhard
Schneider,Sebastian
Schniggenberg,Gerd
Schreck,Alexander
Schricke,Julian
Schulte-Geers,Ernst
Schulte-Geers,Niklas
Schulz,Andre
Schumacher,Markus
Schumacher,Ursula
Schwind,André
Schwind,Noah
Seger,Rüdiger
Selalmazidis,Arsenis
Senkowski,Michael
Shamieh,Sara
Siemes,Ludger
Sprengard,Sina
Sprenger,Jan Michael
Stamer,Martin
Stenzel,Thomas
Stier,Artem
Strauch,Gabriel
Strauch,Julian
Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand
Taegl,Frank
Torsy,Andreas
Turck,Dietrich
Vogelgesang,Eckhard
Vogl,Rudi
von Thadden,Markus
Wang,Yuanhao
Wanner,Nico
Wecker,Martin
Wehming,Jakob
Wehming,Tamme
Wenning,Ulrich-Bernhard
Werning,Lukas
Wessel,Robert
Wigger,Jochen
Wintzer,Joachim
Wittek,Karl Heinz
Wulfken,Christof
Zandieh,Nima
Zhuikov,Edgard
Zünkler,Bernd Joachim
Zupcevic,Samir
2023/2024
2022/2023
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e. V.
Aachener Schach-Gesellschaft 1930
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.
Bedburger Schachverein 1947 e. V.
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V.
Betriebssportgemeinschaft Rheinpark e. V.
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.
BSW Opladen
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e. V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Ford Schachfreunde Köln e. V.
Ford-Schachclub Düren 73 e. V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967
Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V.
Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933
Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V.
Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/57 e. V.
Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim e. V.
Salonremis Aachen Null-Null
Satranç Club 2000 e. V.
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn
SC Hota 25 Düren e. V.
SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim
Schach im Schacht Aachen e. V.
Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V.
Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e. V.
Schachclub Bonn Beuel
Schachclub Kalterherberg 1980 e. V.
Schachclub Limperich e. V.
Schachclub Partysan Mödrath e. V.
Schachclub Poller Schachesel 80
Schachclub Roetgen 1952
Schachclub Tigerli PP Aachen
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. V.
Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e. V.
Schachfreunde Geilenkirchen 1984
Schachfreunde Jülich 2013 e. V.
Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1956
Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim e. V.
Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V.
Schachfreunde Rodenkirchen e. V.
Schachfreunde Seelscheid e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Kalker/Deutzer 19/25
Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Rochade Brauweiler 1979 e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge e. V.
Schachgesellschaft Kohlscheid 1926 e. V.
Schachklub Heimerzheim
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Köln-Worringen 1972
Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein 1949 Herzogenrath
Schachverein Dormagen 1947
Schachverein Erftstadt e. V.
Schachverein Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
Schachverein Grünfeld e. V.
Schachverein Hennef 1927 e. V.
Schachverein Horrem 1948
Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. V.
Schachverein Opladen 1922 e. V.
Schachverein Sindorf 1965 e. V.
Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V.
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin e. V.
Schachverein Würselen 1926 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e. V.
Schachvereinigung Düren 13 Derichsweiler
Schachvereinigung Übach-Palenberg 1934 e. V.
SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935
SF Schlebusch
Sportclub Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e. V. 1976
Stolberger Schachverein 1927
SV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948 e. V.
SV Turm 1972 Merzenich
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V.
Turnverein "Eifeler Turnkraft" Konzen 1922 e. V.
TUS Strempt e. V.
Verein Rheinbacher Schachfreunde 1948 e. V.
Vereinigung der Schachsportfreunde Stadtverw. Bonn e. V.
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
SVM: Rundschreiben
SBRS: Rundschreiben
SRE: Rundschreiben
SRW: Rundschreiben
KSV: Rundschreiben
Impressum
FAQ - Fragen und Antworten
Samstag, 20.07.2024 - Sonntag, 21.07.2024
13:30 31. offenes Schnellschachturnier „Helmut Stuhlmüller“ (2024) - Am Birkenbusch 59, 51469 Bergisch Gladbach
Freitag, 09.08.2024
18:30 Runde 1 - Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
Samstag, 10.08.2024
09:30 Runde 2 - Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
15:30 Runde 3 - Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
Sonntag, 11.08.2024
09:30 Runde 4 - Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?