aktuelle Saison
Vereine
Termine
SVM: Regionalliga
SVM: Verbandsliga West
SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
SVM: VL Süd (DWZ)
SBRS: Bezirksliga
SBRS: Bezirksklasse
SBRS: Kreisklasse
SBRS: Blitz-MM
SRE: Bezirksliga
SRE: Bezirksklasse
SRW: Bezirksliga
KSV: Bezirksliga Ost
KSV: Bezirksliga West
KSV: Bezirksklasse Ost
KSV: Bezirksklasse West
KSV: 1. Kreisklasse Ost
KSV: 1. Kreisklasse West
KSV: 2. Kreisklasse
KSV: Viererpokal
KSJ: U12 Gr. Ost
KSJ: U12 Gr. West
offene Turniere
Offene Dürener Stadtmeisterschaft 2024
Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
38. Lohmarer Schach-Open
Siebengebirgs-Open 2024
64. Offene Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft
Ligaarchiv
2022/2023
Turnierarchiv
2022/2023
Pokaleinzelmeisterschaft SBRS
Formel 1 - U8
Formel 1 - U10
Formel 1 - U13
Formel 1 - U16
Aktuelle Seite:
Startseite
Formel 1 - U13: Teilnehmerliste
StNr
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
1
Cheng, Noah
SV Erftstadt
1671
2
Geschke, David
Fritzdorf
1604
3
Kuberczyk,Samuel
SF Schlebusch
1437
4
Cordier,Jakob
SV Erftstadt
1343
5
Fischermann, Charlotte
Fritzdorf
1304
6
Wissen, Jonas
Seelscheid
1220
7
Riebienkov,Mark
DSK Düsseldorf
1094
8
Ragg, Elija
Seelscheid
1047
9
Balduan,Moritz
SF Schlebusch
987
10
Mende, Magnus
Fritzdorf
915
11
Heinke, Marian
DSK Düsseldorf
893
12
Porten, Jonas
Niederkassel
751
13
Strauch, Julian
Godesberg
750
14
Dudenhefner, Andreas
SF Schlebusch
-
15
Burgau, Marc
Fritzdorf
-
16
Kokorin, Niklas
SF Nickenich
-
17
Fast, Tim
Hennef
-
18
Just, Jonathan
SF Nickenich
-
19
Feldkötter, Felix
SF Nickenich
-
20
Arbabi, Amir Reza
SV Hilden 1922
-
21
Rapp, Maximilian
SF Schlebusch
-
22
Xue, Leo
vereinslos
-
23
Drach, Maksym
vereinslos
-
24
Kneutgen,Tobit Mats
SF Lohmar
-
25
Islamovic, Haris
vereinslos
-
26
Kneutgen,Fiete
SF Lohmar
-
27
Abed Alkader, Adam
Fritzdorf
-
28
Fischer, Philip
SF Schlebusch
-
29
Bertram, Mika
Niederkassel
-
30
Rasche, Timo
vereinslos
-
31
Ritzenhoff, Tomke
Oberbilker SV
-
32
Klinkhammer, David
Fritzdorf
-
33
Steinberg, Simon
vereinslos
-
34
Christensen, Viggo
Niederkassel
-
35
Akcapinar, Timur
DSV Düsseldorf
-
36
Müller, Arthur
Lohmar
-
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
SVM: Rundschreiben
SBRS: Rundschreiben
SRE: Rundschreiben
SRW: Rundschreiben
KSV: Rundschreiben
Impressum
FAQ - Fragen und Antworten
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
10:00 Runde 4 - Siebengebirgs-Open 2024
11:00 Runde 9 - SBRS: Bezirksliga
11:00 Runde 9 - KSV: Bezirksliga Ost
11:00 Runde 9 - KSV: Bezirksliga West
11:00 Runde 9 - KSV: Bezirksklasse Ost
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?